Click on any name below to view the LinkedIn profile of a Uniter, one of the many members of the Unity Party of America, ordinary Americans uniting to do extraordinary things for the country they so love.

And feel free to unite with your fellow Uniters via LinkedIn! It’s best to first send a request to Chairman Hammons (whose 6,000+ connections include many members of the Party), and wait for his connection confirmation so that you’ll only be a 2nd degree connection away from others on the below list.

  1. Bill Hammons > United National Committee Chairman & Unity Party 2020 Presidential Nominee
  2. Eric Bodenstab > United National Committee Treasurer & Unity Party 2020 Vice Presidential Nominee
  3. Elijah Herson > United National Committee Chief Creative Officer
  4. JP Driessen > Maricopa County, Arizona Chair
  5. Naya Gambino > Butte County, California Chair 
  6. Jade Apomayta Bai > San Diego County, California Deputy Asst. Vice Chair
  7. Critter Milton > Unity Party of Colorado Treasurer & 2020 Colorado Congressional District 3 Nominee
  8. James Treibert > Adams County, Colorado Chair & 2020 Adams County, Colorado District 2 Commissioner Nominee
  9. Rob Corn > Arapahoe County, Colorado Chair
  10. Matthew Turner > Boulder County, Colorado Chair
  11. Troy Brekke > Denver County, Colorado Chair
  12. Paul Zaentz-Lewis > Douglas County, Colorado Chair
  13. Adam Alonzi > Alachua County, Florida Chair & Florida Senior United National Committee Representative
  14. Jack Cukjati > Escambia County, Florida Chair
  15. Adham Micheil Hamilton > Leon County, Florida Chair & Florida Junior United National Committee Representative
  16. Cameron Miller > Clayton County, Georgia Chair
  17. Chance Johnson > Ada County, Idaho Chair
  18. Steven Danielsen > Dekalb County, Illinois Chair & Illinois Senior United National Committee Representative
  19. Donnie Harold Harris > Marion County, Indiana Chair
  20. Henry Marquard > Iowa State Chair & Iowa Senior United National Committee Representative
  21. Colin Young > Dukes County, Massachusetts Chair & Massachusetts Senior United National Committee Representative
  22. Jeremy Boss > Rockland County, New York Chair & New York Junior United National Committee Representative
  23. Cory Marshburn > Onslow County, North Carolina Chair
  24. Clarence Shubert > Virginia Vice Chair
  25. Timothy Peck > Amherst County, Virginia Chair
  26. Shilo Jones > King County, Washington Vice Chair
  27. Levi Hancock > Wyoming State Chairman & Wyoming Senior United National Committee Representative

This Post Has One Comment

  1. Eric

    Please join our professional community and help other Uniters.

Leave a Reply